Orsina Black And Chrome Floor Standing Coat Stand, 12 Curved Hooks At 3 Heights, Wide Round Base For Stability,

Premier Housewares Metal Coat Stand - Black/Chrome, Black

Orsina Black And Chrome Floor Standing Coat Stand, 12 Curved Hooks At 3 Heights, Wide Round Base For Stability,

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

Drew Black and Chrome Floor Standing Coat Stand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.53
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Freestanding Coat Stand | Heavy Duty Coat Rack with 8 Hooks & Umbrella Holder | Space-Saving Hallway Stand, Black/Chrome, 182 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.03
Free Delivery
Orsina Black And Chrome Floor Standing Coat Stand, 12 Curved Hooks At 3 Heights, Wide Round Base For Stability,

Cheapest offer

Keep your outerwear neatly organised with the Orsina Black and Chrome Floor Standing Coat Stand. Designed with a blend of sleek black and silver stainless steel, this coat stand brings a modern touch to your hallway, office, or reception area. Its tall, floor-standing structure maximizes vertical space, making it ideal for small or large spaces needing efficient storage solutions.Built from 95% iron and 5% plastic, the coat stand offers a sturdy and durable construction that ensures daily reliability. Multiple hooks at different heights allow easy hanging of coats, jackets, hats, scarves, or handbags. Whether used for personal storage or guest convenience, the ample hook space makes it practical for busy households or professional settings.The chic black and chrome exterior adds a contemporary aesthetic while blending effortlessly with a range of decors, from minimalist to urban. A wide, weighted base provides excellent stability, reducing the risk of tipping even when fully loaded. Wh
£38.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)