Premier Housewares Microwave Steamer, White

Interiors By PH Microwave Steamer - White And Clear, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Microwave Steamer, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Interiors By PH Microwave Steamer - White And Clear, White

2 to 4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina White And Clear Microwave Steamer,food Steaming Bowl With Lid For Quick Cooking,steamer With Slotted Basket

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina White & Clear Microwave Steamer, Food Steaming Bowl With Lid For Quick Cooking, Steamer With Slotted Basket Orsina White

3-5 working days
£17.49

Premier Housewares White and Clear Microwave Steamer

2-3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Microwave Steamer, White

Cheapest offer

Simplifies cooking Dishwasher safe Knob to control steam Durable polypropylene material Wash before first use, wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry. Do not use abrasive cleaners.
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares 6 Christmas Cake Mould Tray - Red
£8.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 6 Snowman Cake Mould Tray - White
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Casserole Dish, Modern Retro, Stoneware, Large - Blue
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 102112 Deep Fat Fryer Enamel Chip Basket Small Fryer 16x33x27,5L, Cream
£28.92
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Casserole Dish, Modern Retro, Stoneware, Small - Square
£16.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49