Orsina Copper Mini Frying Pan Serving Dish, Traditional Copper Skillet With Brass Handles, Ideal For Serving

Premier Housewares Mini Frying Pan - Stainless Steel/Copper, Brown

Orsina Copper Mini Frying Pan Serving Dish, Traditional Copper Skillet With Brass Handles, Ideal For Serving

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Copper Mini Frying Pan Serving Dish | Cyprus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Mini Frying Pan - Stainless Steel/Copper, Brown

2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Copper Mini Frying Pan Serving Dish, Traditional Copper Skillet With Brass Handles, Ideal For Serving

Cheapest offer

Enhance your dining presentation with the Orsina Copper Mini Frying Pan Serving Dish. Crafted from robust stainless steel, this mini frying pan offers lasting durability and resistance against wear. Its hammered effect exterior provides a unique textured surface that adds visual interest to any table setting, while the reflective copper coating brings a warm, metallic charm that complements both traditional and contemporary dining styles.The mini frying pan's compact dimensions (H7 x D16 x W25cm) make it perfect for serving individual portions, appetizers, tapas, or side dishes directly at the table. The stainless steel structure, composed of 85% stainless steel and 15% chromium, ensures that the dish maintains strength, while resisting corrosion and tarnish over time. Its light weight of 0.26kg makes it easy to handle and practical for everyday or occasional use.The brass finish side handles not only enhance the pan’s aesthetic appeal but also provide a secure and comfortable grip, al
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Preto Mini Serve Board
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Porter Mini Casserole Dish with Lid, Wide Handles, Enamel, 0.4 litres - Grey
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Rocket Cupcake Cases and Toppers 48-Pieces Cake Cases Muffin Cases Reusable Cupcake Cases Cake Cases Cupcake Mini Muffin Cases
£10.38
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Red Enamel Deep Fat Fryer, Removable Basket Deep Fryer, Scratch-Resistant Mini Deep Fryer For Home Frying
£28.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00