Premier Housewares Mistro Table Lamp with Red Orb Chrome Base & Red Faux Suede Shade

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Mistro Table Lamp with Red Orb Chrome Base & Red Faux Suede Shade

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mistro Burgundy Suede Effect Shade Table Lamp - Red

3-5 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Burgundy Suede Effect Shade Table Lamp, Chrome Base With Three Burgundy Glass Orb Details, 40W E14 Bulb

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Burgundy Suede Effect Shade Table Lamp, Chrome Base with Three Burgundy Glass Orb Details, 40W E14 Bulb in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£49.49

Premier Housewares Mistro Table Lamp with Red Orb Chrome Base & Red Faux Suede Shade, none

2 to 4 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Mistro Red Suede Effect Shade Table Lamp

2-3 days
£53.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Mistro Suede Effect Shade Black H:51cm
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Bedside Table Lamp Ceramic Effect Bedside Lamp Chrome Base Table Lamps for Lounge Desk Lamp Lamp Shade H51 Cm X W24 Cm X D24Cm, Red
£45.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Mistro Suede Effect Shade Cream H:51cm
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Bedside Table Lamp Ceramic Effect Bedside Lamp Chrome Base Table Lamps for Lounge Desk Lamp Lamp Shade H51 Cm X W24 Cm X D24 Cm, Black
£35.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Mistro Table Lamp with Red Orb Chrome Base & Red Faux Suede Shade

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of boutique hotel refinement to the side of a sofa or bed with the Mistro table lamp. With its red shade and three red glass orbs, the Mistro table lamp will make a striking impression when lighting the home. The lamp's reflective chrome stand provides a visual contrast to the striking red. The shade is made from a suede effect and will help to create a soft glow. An in-line switch adds to the lamp's functionality. Specifications Boutique hotel design Three glass orbs Chrome base Faux suede shade Care and Use: Dust with a dry cloth Requires Assembly Bulb Type: E14 Bulb Bulb Wattage: 60w Materials: Acrylic, Stainless Steel, Suede Product Weight (kg): 1.0000 Product Dimensions: W24 x D24 x H51cm Colour: Red
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk