Premier Housewares Mixed Succulents Fiori With Ceramic Gold Pot Artificial Plant Foliage

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Mixed Faux Succulents in Ceramic Gold Pot, Gold

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Mixed Succulents with Ceramic Gold Pot/Small Succulents Plants in Pots/Artificial Succulent Plants Indoors in Pots/Small Succulents Plants / W11 x D27 x H24cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Mixed Succulents Fiori with Ceramic Gold Pot Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£34.49

Premier Housewares Mixed Faux Succulents in Ceramic Gold Pot, Gold

2 to 4 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Fiori Mixed Succulents Fiori with Ceramic Gold Pot One Size Gold

3-7 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Brasserie Cutlery Set - 16 Piece hot pink
£25.99
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 24Pc Cutlery Set|Stainless Steel Spoons, Knives and Forks Set|Silver Etched Finished Cutlery Set for 4|24 Pc Knife Fork Spoon Set with Etched Detail Handles
£23.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Children's Cutlery Set Stainless Steel Plastic 3 Piece Pink
£7.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Dorothy Cutlery Set, Stainless Steel - 16 Pieces
£8.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Mixed Succulents Fiori With Ceramic Gold Pot Artificial Plant Foliage

Cheapest offer

This collection of faux succulents is displayed in a rectangular ceramic pot, with a reflective gold colour that complements metallic accessories. A variety of botanical specimens are represented, providing a diverse array of shapes and sizes. They make lush accent pieces for buyers looking to engage with the trend for botanics in interiors.
£29.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.