Premier Housewares Mixed Succulents Fiori With Ceramic Gold Pot Artificial Plant Foliage

Premier Housewares Mixed Succulents with Ceramic Gold Pot/Small Succulents Plants in Pots/Artificial Succulent Plants Indoors in Pots/Small Succulents Plants / W11 x D27 x H24cm

Premier Housewares Mixed Succulents Fiori With Ceramic Gold Pot Artificial Plant Foliage

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Mixed Succulents with Ceramic Gold Pot/Small Succulents Plants in Pots/Artificial Succulent Plants Indoors in Pots/Small Succulents Plants / W11 x D27 x H24cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.60
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Mixed Faux Succulents in Ceramic Gold Pot, Gold

2 to 4 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Housewares Mixed Succulents Fiori With Ceramic Gold Pot Artificial Plant Foliage

Cheapest offer

This collection of faux succulents is displayed in a rectangular ceramic pot, with a reflective gold colour that complements metallic accessories. A variety of botanical specimens are represented, providing a diverse array of shapes and sizes. They make lush accent pieces for buyers looking to engage with the trend for botanics in interiors.
£32.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Housewares Brasserie Cutlery Set - 16 Piece hot pink
£26.99
1.69 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Luxurious 16 Piece Gold Cutlery Set | Elegant Dining Utensils | Luxury Cutlery Collection | Modern Kitchenware Essentials | Unique Stainless Steel Flatware Set
£39.49
2.47 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Jewel Cutlery Set, Silver, 24-Piece
£25.88
1.08 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Children's Cutlery Set Stainless Steel Plastic 3 Piece Pink
£7.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49