Interiors by Premier Bookcase Laxton 3 Shelves Walnut/Black Short

Premier Housewares Modern 3-Tier Gold Shelf Unit With Red Pomelo Veneer|Display Storage Rack For Home|Black Metal Shelf Unit|Ideal For Displaying Books, Collectibles & Decor

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Bookcase Laxton 3 Shelves Walnut/Black Short

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£38.40
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Modern 3-Tier Gold Shelf Unit With Red Pomelo Veneer|Display Storage Rack For Home|Black Metal Shelf Unit|Ideal For Displaying Books, Collectibles & Decor

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Orsina 3-Tier Gold Shelf Unit With Red Pomelo Veneer,display Storage Rack,black Metal Shelf Unit,ideal For Decor

1-3 working days
£70.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Classic 3 Tier Light Yellow Shelf Unit With Beech Grain Shelve, Gold Shelf Unit, Wall Shelving Unit For Books in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£80.99

Premier Housewares Laxton 3 Shelf Red Pomelo Bookshelf - Multi - Interiors by Premier - Wilko

2-4 working days
£86.00
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Laxton 3 Tier Shelf Unit

2-3 days
£95.49
Free Delivery

Laxton 3 Tier Shelf Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.93
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Modern Retro 16 Piece Matte Black Cutlery Set - Black
£46.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Modern Retro 16 Piece Matte Silver Cutlery Set - Silver
£39.49
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Hot Pink Cutlery Metal Wall Clock
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Bookcase Laxton 3 Shelves Walnut/Black Short

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Interiors by Premier Bookcase Laxton 3 Shelves in Walnut/Black Short, a stylish fusion of modern design and practical function. Expertly crafted with a sturdy black metal frame and elegant gold shelves, this unit offers a contemporary and eye-catching storage solution ideal for both home offices and living rooms. The three-tiered shelving provides generous vertical storage for books, collectibles, and décor, making it a versatile addition to rooms where space is at a premium.Designed for those who appreciate bold aesthetics, the Laxton bookcase features a sophisticated mix of gold and black finishes, complemented by natural red pomelo veneering. This striking contrast lends a refined and industrial flair to your interior, seamlessly blending with modern and industrial-themed décor. The robust construction ensures long-lasting durability, while the cross-pattern structure adds extra stability and visual appeal.Multifunctional by design, this shelving u
£38.40
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk