Premier Housewares Modern Wall Mirror for Bedroom/Star Shaped Wall Mirror For Living Room/Stylish Gold Finish Wall Mirrors for Hallway W92 x D5 x H92cm/ Stylish Mirror

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Farran Gold Finish Wall Mirror

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£102.49
Free Delivery

Gold Finish Geometric Wall Mirror | Farran

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.73
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Modern Wall Mirror for Bedroom/Star Shaped Wall Mirror For Living Room/Stylish Gold Finish Wall Mirrors for Hallway W92 x D5 x H92cm/ Stylish Mirror

Cheapest offer

Durable, the frame of this star shaped wall mirror is made from sturdy metal which makes it durable and long lasting. Contemporary, this wall mirror features a star shaped design with a stylish 8 pattern symmetrical frame. The design is contemporary yet stylish and chic. Metallic finish, this stylish wall mirror boasts a rich champagne color with a shiny metallic finish which looks chic. The wall mirror is stunning and has a luxurious design. Metal hooks, this wall mirror comes with a sturdy metal hook at the back enabling it to remain sturdy on the wall. The hooks make it look stunning. Dimensions, the complete dimensions of this star shaped wall mirror are W92 x D5 x H92 in centimeters. It is very spacious and lightweight.
£102.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Casserole Dish, Modern Retro, Stoneware, Large - Blue
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Luxurious 16 Piece Gold Cutlery Set | Elegant Dining Utensils | Luxury Cutlery Collection | Modern Kitchenware Essentials | Unique Stainless Steel Flatware Set
£39.49
2.47 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Hot Pink Kitchen Themed Wall Clock - Metal, Frameless, Modern Design for Living Room - 33x33x5
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery