Premier Housewares Multi-Photo Frame for 3 Photos, Black, 25 x 50 x 2 cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Multi Photo Frame 3 Photo, Black

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Black 3 Photo Multi Photo Frame - Wilko

2-4 working days
£20.50
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Maren 3 Photo Multi Photo Frame in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£20.99

Premier Housewares Black 3 Photo Multi Photo Frame

2-3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Zariah Large Silver Multi Circle Wall Mirror
£227.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares White and Clear Multi Chopper
£11.18
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Heart Shaped Cutters - Set of 5, Multi-Coloured
£6.26
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.50
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Premier Housewares Multi-Photo Frame for 3 Photos, Black, 25 x 50 x 2 cm

Cheapest offer

Made using durable Polyresin, the frame will effortlessly hang on your wall Two portrait and one landscape, so you have different options to display your chosen pictures Glass panel will help to keep your photos protected ensuring they will bring a smile for many years to come Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 25 x 50 x 2 cm
£17.99
amazon.co.uk