Sketch Orange and White Sugar Canister - Orange

Premier Housewares Orange Band Sugar Canister

Sketch Orange and White Sugar Canister - Orange

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Orange Band Sugar Canister

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Orange Band Sugar Canister Orsina Orange

3-5 working days
£12.49

Premier Housewares Orange Band Sugar Canister

2-3 days
£13.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jasper Orange and Chrome Pendant Light - Orange
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kyoto Orange Salad Servers - Orange
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Orange Gloss Desk Lamp
£18.53
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sketch Orange and White Sugar Canister - Orange

Cheapest offer

Adding something sweet to food or drink? Then this stylish white and orange sugar canister will keep your sugar at hand and your kitchen tidy. Made using galvanised steel, the canister is ideal for the daily rigours of a busy kitchen. Clearly worded SUGAR detail and a vivid orange band design will make a wonderful feature in your kitchen adding its own retro style and colour. The orange lid fits securely on top to help keep your sugar granules as fresh as the day you bought them.
£11.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk