Premier Housewares Orange Magnetic Spice Jars Adjustable Herbs and Spices Set of 6 Steel Seasoning Jars Spice Tin Magnetic Spice Rack Kitchen Spice Rack

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Orange Magnetic Spice Jars With Triangular Tray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Durable Hot Pink Magnetic Spice Jars With Triangular Tray, Stylish Oblong Tray, Clear Plastic Lid Tray Orsina Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Premier Housewares Orange Spice Jars Triangular Tray

2-3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jasper Orange and Chrome Pendant Light - Orange
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kyoto Orange Salad Servers - Orange
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Orange Gloss Desk Lamp
£18.53
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Orange Magnetic Spice Jars Adjustable Herbs and Spices Set of 6 Steel Seasoning Jars Spice Tin Magnetic Spice Rack Kitchen Spice Rack

Cheapest offer

Organized, keep your kitchen tidy with this spice holder which can store spices, herbs and condiments Adjustable stand, spices rack features angles display as well as flat display for spice rack with jars Materials, spice rack is made of durable stainless steel, the jars have a clear plastic lid allowing you to see the content level Easy to clean, you can clean these trendy orange jars with warm soapy water and towel dry them Dimensions of the magnetic stand and jars, H x W x D: 16.5 x 21 .5 x 17 cm; each jar: H x W x D: 4.5 x 6 x 6 cm
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk