Premier Housewares Paddle Stoneware Cheese Board - Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Mange Paddle Cheese Board, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Paddle Stoneware Cheese Board - Black, none

2 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stylish Paddle Cheese Board, Durable Design Cheese Board For Efiicient Cooking, Convenient Stoneware Board

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Stylish Paddle Cheese Board, Durable Design Cheese Board For Efiicient Cooking, Convenient Stoneware Board in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£18.99

Paddle Cheese Board | Mange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Paddle Stoneware Cheese Board - Black

Cheapest offer

This Paddle Stoneware Cheese Board from Premier Housewares will make a great addition to your kitchen. In a black finish with contrasting white written wording of cheese, this board will look fab on your worktop or table. You can use this as an additional chopping board on your kitchen sideboard as this is versatile and has many uses. It's easy to serve your favourite kinds of cheese in style with this board, including brie, gouda, edam, cheddar and more. You can easily carry this to your kitchen or dining table for your friends and family to enjoy a delicious selection together. This is a trendy cheese board that makes for a great centrepiece on your table when you're hosting dinner and it's easy to clean after as all you need to do is wipe it down with a damp cloth. Features and Benefits Stylish - This board is easy to carry in a black finish with white wording stating “cheese” so you always know what to use it for. Sturdy - This board is robust, being made from stoneware, and can be
£15.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Maison by Premier Kolkata Small Mango Wood Paddle Chopping And Serving Board, 75 x 20cm
£27.49
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by PH Grey Marble Round Paddle Serving Board, Black
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Small Slate Paddle Board, Grey
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Preto Mini Serve Board
£19.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00