Olivier 3kg Pastel Blue Retro Kitchen Scale - Blue

Premier Housewares Pastel Blue Kitchen Scale/Analogue Kitchen Scale for Baking And Weighing Food/Kitchen Scale With Bowl For Cooking Dimensions W16 x D18 x H20cm

Olivier 3kg Pastel Blue Retro Kitchen Scale - Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £3.95

Maison By Premier Retro Style Kitchen Scale, Pastel Blue, 3Kg, Blue

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Pastel Blue Kitchen Scale/Analogue Kitchen Scale for Baking And Weighing Food/Kitchen Scale With Bowl For Cooking Dimensions W16 x D18 x H20cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Retro 3Kg Pastel Blue Retro Kitchen Scale, Premium Kitchen Scale, Iron Steel Constructed Baking Scale

1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Retro 3kg Pastel Blue Retro Kitchen Scale, Premium Kitchen Scale, Iron Steel Constructed Baking Scale Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£23.99

3Kg Pastel Blue Retro Kitchen Scale | Olivier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85

PASTEL BLUE KITCHEN SCALE

2-3 days
£25.99
Free Delivery
Olivier 3kg Pastel Blue Retro Kitchen Scale - Blue

Cheapest offer

This kitchen scale ensures the weight of ingredients is ideal for cooking or baking. Made from iron and steel in a pastel blue finish, this kitchen scale is topped with a bowl and complemented with an analogue dial featuring a measuring capacity of upto 3 kgs.
£17.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

Similar products

Pastel Pink 250Ml Mechanical Sifter | Zing
£14.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Set of Three Zing Pastel Green Knives
£13.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
PREMIER Colander Retro Stainless Steel Dual Handles Pastel Pink
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Set of Three Zing Pastel Pink Knives
£13.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery