Premier Housewares Pizza Stone and Cutter Set with Stoneware Board/Chrome Stand, Natural, 4 x 35 x 33 cm, Set of 2

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Pizza Stone and Cutter Set with Stoneware Board/Chrome Stand, Natural, 4 x 35 x 33 cm, Set of 2

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.30
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Pizza Stone and Cutter Set with Stoneware Board/Chrome Stand, Natural, 4 x 35 x 33 cm, Set of 2

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.30
Free Delivery

Pizza Stone and Cutter Set With Chrome Stand, Stoneware, Natural

1-2 days
£17.45
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Pizza Stone and Cutter Set with Stoneware Board/Chrome Stand, Natural, 4 x 35 x 33 cm, Set of 2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.48
Delivery from £4.49

Pizza Stone And Cutter Small Set - Brown

3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Pizza Stone and Cutter Set with Stoneware Board/Chrome Stand, Natural, 4 x 35 x 33 cm, Set of 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Pizza Stone and Cutter Set

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Functional Design Pizza Stone & Cutter Set, Small Ceramic Pizza Stone For Crispy Base, Durable Pizza in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£20.49

Premier Housewares Pizza Stone and Cutter Set, none

2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares 12pcs Pizza Cutter
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Premier Housewares Kitchen Gadget Set Kitchen Utensil Set Chrome Finish Kitchen Utensils Kitchen Tools Pizza Steel Pizza Knife Six Pieces 24 x 12 x 12
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Rolling Pin - Blue
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ZING! Silicone Rolling Pin - Lime Green
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Pizza Stone and Cutter Set with Stoneware Board/Chrome Stand, Natural, 4 x 35 x 33 cm, Set of 2

Cheapest offer

Robust round stoneware board is smooth and durable, while being microwave and oven safe up to 230 degrees Celsius Chrome stand will protect your surface, while providing you with a way to carry the board from oven to table Accompanying the board is the pizza slicer, which features an easy to grip round wooden handle Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 4 x 35 x 33 cm
£16.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk