Premier Housewares Place Mats Table Mats Placemats And Coaster Sets 4 Non Slip Mat Placemats Set Of 4 Outdoor Mats 22 cm x 29 cm x 0.5 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.25
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Place Mats Table Mats Placemats And Coaster Sets 4 Non Slip Mat Placemats Set Of 4 Outdoor Mats 22 cm x 29 cm x 0.5 cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.25
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Blue Rose Placemats - Set of 4

1-2 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Place Mats Table Mats Placemats And Coaster Sets 4 Non Slip Mat Placemats Set Of 4 Outdoor Mats 22 cm x 29 cm x 0.5 cm

£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Rose Set Of Four Placemats - Blue

3-5 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £3.95

Blue Rose Set Of 4 Placemats, wipe clean, MDF, place settings, place mats

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Set of Four Placemats | Blue Rose

£15.77
Delivery from £5.85

Orsina Set Of Four Blue Rose Placemats, Durable Heat-Resistant Cork Table Mats With Elegant Floral Design

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Set of Four Blue Rose Placemats, Durable Heat-Resistant Cork Table Mats with Elegant Floral Design Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£16.99
• 1
• 2
Premier Housewares Place Mats Table Mats Placemats And Coaster Sets 4 Non Slip Mat Placemats Set Of 4 Outdoor Mats 22 cm x 29 cm x 0.5 cm

Cheapest offer

Protect your surface while adding a charming feature to your dining experience with Premiers place mats Made using lightweight yet durable cork, with a PVC top, making the table mats suitable for breakfast, lunch and dinner The outdoor mats ensure the surface is safe from accidental splashes, spillages, burns and scratches To clean the placemats simply wipe clean with a soft cloth damp cloth. Do not use abrasive cleaners Dimensions of the placemats set are: Height 22 cm x Width 29 cm x Depth 0.5 cm
£12.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Place Mats/Woven Place mats Mat/Purple Table Mats/ W44 X D29 X H1cm
£13.24
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Set of 4 x Rose Cottage 100% Cotton Rectangle Placemat Flowers Gift 40x29cm
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Frosted Deco Set of 4 Blue Placemats - Blue
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Bradbury Dark Walnut Veneer Desk with Drawers
£117.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery