Premier Housewares Plastic, Paper and Cans Recycle Logo Bins - Multi-Colour, Set of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.25
15.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Orsina Set Of 3 Recycle Logo Bins, 26L Galvanized Steel Recycle Bins For Paper, Plastic, And Cans, Kitchen Bin

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Set of 3 Recycle Logo Bins, 26L Galvanized Steel Recycle Bins for Paper, Plastic, and Cans, Kitchen Bin

2-3 days
£54.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Plastic, Paper & Cans 26L Recycling Bins - Set of 3, Multi

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design White And Clear Plastic Cake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Plastic, Paper and Cans Recycle Logo Bins - Multi-Colour, Set of 3

Cheapest offer

Set of three recycle logo bins, each with a 26 L capacity, is a great way to help the surroundings Made from galvanised steel, the bins are robust enough for the bangs and scrapes of daily life in a busy kitchen Each bin is clearly marked for ease of identification, blue for paper, red for plastic and green for cans Care instructions: wipe clean with soft cloth; do not use abrasive cleaners Each height 50 x width 32 x depth 26 cm
£45.25
amazon.co.uk