Premier Housewares Pow Design Hip Flask, Stainless Steel - 6 oz

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Pow Design Hip Flask, Stainless Steel - 6 oz

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Auden Pow Design Hip Flask - Silver

3-5 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Hip Flask With Pow Design, 5Oz Stainless Steel Flask Featuring Bold Comic-Inspired Print, Secure Screw Cap

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Hip Flask With POW Design, 5oz Stainless Steel Flask Featuring Bold Comic-Inspired Print, Secure Screw Cap Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£14.49

Premier Housewares Pow Design Hip Flask

2-3 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Pow Design Hip Flask, Stainless Steel - 6 oz

Cheapest offer

Punching POW text in pink stands out from the green and yellow background creating its striking design Made using durable stainless steel, the hip flask has a hinged screw cap lid to keep your drink safe Holds 6 oz of your favourite drink for any event Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Height 11 cm x Width 9.5 cm x Depth 2 cm
£8.99
amazon.co.uk