Premier Housewares Practical White Ceramic Bathroom Tumbler | Durable Ceramic Tumbler For Washroom | Embossed Detailed Bathroom Tumbler Accessory || Organised Bathroom Tumbler

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Practical White Ceramic Bathroom Tumbler | Durable Ceramic Tumbler For Washroom | Embossed Detailed Bathroom Tumbler Accessory || Organised Bathroom Tumbler

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Practical White Ceramic Bathroom Tumbler, Durable Ceramic Tumbler, Embossed Detailed Bathroom Tumbler

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Practical White Ceramic Bathroom Tumbler, Durable Ceramic Tumbler, Embossed Detailed Bathroom Tumbler Orsina White

3-5 working days
£11.99

Ceramic Square Tumbler Crisp White Finish

2-3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Collapsible Grey White Laundry Basket
£16.49
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Brasserie Cutlery Set - 16 Piece hot pink
£25.99
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 16 Piece Rose Gold Flatware Set | Durable Stainless Cutlery | Chic Dining Utensils | Polished Metallic Kitchen Utensils | Perfect for Gifting or Table Setting
£17.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Premier Housewares Practical White Ceramic Bathroom Tumbler | Durable Ceramic Tumbler For Washroom | Embossed Detailed Bathroom Tumbler Accessory || Organised Bathroom Tumbler

Cheapest offer

Durable Ceramic Design: Made from high-quality ceramic, this bathroom tumbler is built to withstand daily use. Its solid 0.80kg weight ensures stability, making it ideal for holding toothbrushes, razors, or grooming essentials without tipping. Chic Embossed Detailing: The embossed line design on the crisp white surface gives this ceramic bathroom tumbler a contemporary yet subtle aesthetic that fits well with a wide range of modern and minimalist bathroom themes. Practical Square Shape: The square structure offers more usable space than round tumblers while fitting neatly on compact countertops or shelves. This efficient design makes it a reliable bathroom tumbler holder for space-conscious settings. Organised and Tidy: Keep your essentials neatly stored and easy to access. Whether used alone or as part of a set, this bathroom tumbler helps reduce clutter and keeps your sink area organised throughout everyday use. Easy to Maintain: This contemporary ceramic bathroom tumbler is easy to clean with a soft damp cloth. Its smooth surface resists stains and moisture, helping retain its appeal over time without requiring abrasive cleaners.
£10.99
amazon.co.uk