Fifty Five South Sculpture Prato Chain Gold

Premier Housewares Prato Chain Sculpture, Gold

Fifty Five South Sculpture Prato Chain Gold

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£13.20
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Prato Chain Sculpture, Gold

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph Small Chain Sculpture Gold Aluminium, Gold

2 to 4 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares Prato Chain Sculpture, Gold
£23.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prato Sculpture - Gold
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Prato Leaf Dish - Gold Finish
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Prato Small Tree Sculpture - Gold Finish, Gold
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fifty Five South Sculpture Prato Chain Gold

Cheapest offer

Elevate your interior décor with the Fifty Five South Sculpture Prato Chain Gold, a stunning decorative accent that blends mid-century modern charm with minimal elegance. Crafted from high-quality aluminium, this sculptural piece features three interlocked links, symbolising strength and continuity. The design’s clean, simple lines and permanently joined structure create a refined silhouette that is both striking and understated, perfect for contemporary and classic spaces alike.The warm metallic finish infuses a soft, golden tone, adding understated luxury to shelves, mantles, or console tables. Each sculpture is cast and hand-finished by skilled artisans, guaranteeing unique variations in tone and texture that highlight its handcrafted artistry. Lightweight yet durable, it’s easy to style and move, making it an ideal addition to any room craving a touch of sophistication and dimension.Measuring H6 × W24 × D3 cm, the Prato Chain Gold is designed for indoor use and pairs beautifully wi
£13.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk