Premier Housewares Press And Spin Matte Finish 30cm Whisk Premium Stainless Steel Easy Grip Handle Sturdy Mixing Head 6 x 30 x 6 cm

Premier Housewares Press and Spin Light Gold Whisk - 35cm

Premier Housewares Press And Spin Matte Finish 30cm Whisk Premium Stainless Steel Easy Grip Handle Sturdy Mixing Head 6 x 30 x 6 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.18
Delivery from £4.49

Zamin Press And Spin Light Gold 35Cm Whisk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.33
Delivery from £5.85

Orsina Innovative Press And Spin Light Gold 35Cm Whisk, Durable Stainless Steel Whisk, Effortless Mixing Best Whisk

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Press And Spin Matte Finish 30cm Whisk Premium Stainless Steel Easy Grip Handle Sturdy Mixing Head 6 x 30 x 6 cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your baking and mixing with the Premier Housewares Press and Spin Light Gold 35cm Whisk, made from premium stainless steel with a light gold finish. The elegant light gold finish adds a touch of sophistication to your kitchen tools. Designed with an easy-grip handle and a well-designed mixer head, this whisk effortlessly pushes and spins on its own, making mixing a breeze. Crafted for everyday use, this versatile whisk is essential for all your baking and cooking needs. Dimensions: 6 cm (Width) x 35 cm (Length) x 6 cm (Depth).
£8.18
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Contemporary 5pc Chrome Finish Kitchen Gadget Set | Modern Kitchen Tool Set with Wooden Stand|Corkscrew, Can Opener, Garlic Press, Peeler | Kitchen Utensil Set
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Natural Wooden Citrus Juicer Effortless Hand Extraction for Fresh Juice 4 x 4 x 16
£12.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Orsina Handi 3 Assorted Coloured Glass Juicers - Set Of 12
£24.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares 5KG Rectangular Grey Effect Kitchen Scale Digital Cooking/Baking/Food Scale LED With Sensor Buttons Portable w15 x d22 x h2cm
£13.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49