Orsina Elegant Rattan Rectangular Coffee Table With Glass Top, Versatile Cane Furniture, Sturdy Outdoor Table

Premier Housewares Rectangular Rattan Coffee Table, Natural

Used Offers from

Orsina Elegant Rattan Rectangular Coffee Table With Glass Top, Versatile Cane Furniture, Sturdy Outdoor Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£195.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Rattan Rectangular Coffee Table, Brown

3 to 5 days
£212.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mataram Natural Rattan Rectangular Coffee Table - Natural

3-5 working days
£216.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Elegant Rattan Rectangular Coffee Table With Glass Top, Versatile Cane Furniture, Sturdy Outdoor Table in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£235.99

Premier Housewares Rectangular Rattan Coffee Table, Natural

2 to 4 days
£281.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Elegant Rattan Rectangular Coffee Table With Glass Top, Versatile Cane Furniture, Sturdy Outdoor Table

Cheapest offer

Transform your outdoor space with the Orsina Rattan Rectangular Coffee Table. Crafted with a commitment to sustainability, this rectangular coffee table seamlessly combines natural textures, durability, and timeless style.The rectangular top adds a touch of sophistication while allowing you to appreciate the intricate beauty of rattan. The open panelled frame of our garden furniture, adorned with a lower shelf offering ample storage, not only enhances the aesthetic appeal but also provides practical storage space.Cleaning and maintenance are a breeze - a simple wipe with a damp cloth keeps this coffee table looking fresh and inviting. The dimensions of H45cm x L50cm x W80cm make it a versatile choice for any outdoor setting, whether it's a cozy balcony, a lush garden, or a spacious patio. Weighing just 3kg, it's easy to move and rearrange to suit your evolving outdoor needs.
£195.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)