Premier Housewares Retro Kitchen Scales with Bowl Stainless Steel Food Cooking Scales 5kg Food Scales Weighing Kitchen Scale Bowl Black 26x22 x21
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Retro Kitchen Scales with Bowl Stainless Steel Food Cooking Scales 5kg Food Scales Weighing Kitchen Scale Bowl Black 26x22 x21
In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £4.80
Matt Black Retro Style Kitchen Scale With Stainless Steel Bowl Max. Weight 5Kg
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £4.80
Orsina Retro Style 5Kg Matt Black Retro Kitchen Scale, Premium Kitchen Scale, Iron Steel Constructed Baking Scale
1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00
5kg Matt Black Retro Kitchen Scale | Olivier
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.61
Delivery from £5.85
5 Variants from £19.99
Premier Housewares 807084 Retro Kitchen Scales with Bowl Stainless Steel Food Cooking Scales 5kg Food Scales Weighing Kitchen Scale Bowl Purple 26x22 x21
£19.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Orsina Premium 5Kg Hot Pink Retro Kitchen Scale, Retro Style Kitchen Scale, Iron Steel Constructed Baking Scale
£24.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Premium 5Kg Lime Green Retro Kitchen Scale, Retro Style Kitchen Scale, Iron Steel Constructed Baking Scale
£26.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Premier Housewares Casserole Dish, Modern Retro, Stoneware, Large - Blue
£19.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PREMIER Colander Retro Stainless Steel Dual Handles Pastel Pink
£12.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Functional Design Square Oven Dish, Durable Stoneware Baking Dish With Handles, Stylish Blue And Cream
£15.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00