Premier Housewares Roasting Trays with Rack - Set of 3,Black,H24.50 x W35 x D9.50cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Roasting Trays with Rack - Set of 3,Black,H24.50 x W35 x D9.50cm

In stock
£24.50
Free Delivery

Orsina Set Of Three Roasting Trays With Wire Racks, Enamel Baking Tray Set, Non-Stick Roasting Pan, Luxe Oven Trays

1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Roasting Trays Set of 3 Non-Stick with Wire Racks - Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Roasting Trays,Set of 3,Non-Stick with Wire Racks

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Roasting Trays with Rack - Set of 3,Black,H24.50 x W35 x D9.50cm

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.26
Free Delivery

Set of Three Roasting Trays with Wire Racks | Mari

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.61
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Roasting Trays with Rack - Set of 3,Black,H24.50 x W35 x D9.50cm

Cheapest offer

Meals can be cooked with 3 non-stick roasting trays Three different sized trays are all made from strong and durable metal The wire racks sit just above the bottom of the tray for any excess fat to drip off Care instructions: Dishwasher safe S: 4 x 28.5 x 19.5, M: 4 x 31.3 x 21.2 cm, L: 4 x 34.5 x 24.3 cm
£22.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Ecocook Roasting Dish, Lime Green/White
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Functional Design Baking Sheet, Non-Stick Carbon Steel Flat Oven Tray For Cookies & Roasting, Durable
£16.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Ecocook Black Roasting Dish
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Sturdy Cream Enamel Deep Fryer, Steel Fryer For Chips, Multipurpose Fish Fryer With Wire Basket & Glass Lid
£28.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Large Grey Square Roasting Tin | With Non Stick Coating and Silicone Handles | Durable Carbon Steel Baking Tray for Roasting, Cooking in Kitchen
£11.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49