Premier Housewares Round Cake Carrier with Handle and Lid | Red Cake Storage Container with Sealed Twister Lock | Durable Plastic Large Cake Box for Transport | Baking Accessories

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Round Cake Carrier With Handle And Lid, Red Cake Carrier For Kitchen, Durable Lockable Cake Storage Carrier

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Round Cake Carrier With Handle & Lid, Red Cake Carrier For Kitchen, Durable Lockable Cake Storage Carrier Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£13.49

Round Cake Carrier with Handle and Lid, Red Cake Storage Container with Sealed Twister Lock

2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Round Cake Carrier with Handle and Lid | Red Cake Storage Container with Sealed Twister Lock | Durable Plastic Large Cake Box for Transport | Baking Accessories

Cheapest offer

SECURE TWISTING LOCK: Our cake carrier features a twisting lock mechanism that ensures a secure seal, keeping your cakes fresh and intact during transport or storage. Equipped with a durable handle, this cake carrier offers easy portability. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from high-quality, durable plastic, this cake storage container is built to withstand everyday use, providing long-lasting durability. The transparent design of this cake box provides clear visibility of the contents. VERSATILE USAGE: Not just limited to cakes, this cake box can also be used to store other baked goods, snacks, or even serve as a bento cake box, offering versatile functionality, allowing you to take your baked goods to gatherings with ease. PEACE OF MIND PACKAGING: Rest assured that your cake carrier with handle will arrive damage-free, as it is packed with care to ensure safe delivery, giving you peace of mind. Don't settle for flimsy containers that fail to protect your desserts. SPACIOUS INTERIOR: With dimensions measuring H12 x L29 x W29cm, this lockable storage box constructed from sturdy clear plastic, offers ample space to accommodate cakes of various sizes, ensuring there's room for all your baking endeavors., Manufacturer: Premier Housewares
£8.99
amazon.co.uk