Nova Sage Green Silicone Head Ladle With Round Wood Handle

Premier Housewares Sage Green Silicone Head Ladle with Round Wood Handle|Heat-Resistant Kitchen Serving Spoon|Non-Scratch Cooking Ladle with Hanging Loop|Soup Ladle for Pots

Used Offers from

Nova Sage Green Silicone Head Ladle With Round Wood Handle

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.29
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Sage Green Silicone Head Ladle with Round Wood Handle|Heat-Resistant Kitchen Serving Spoon|Non-Scratch Cooking Ladle with Hanging Loop|Soup Ladle for Pots

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.29
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Sage Green Silicone Head Ladle With Round Wood Handle,soup Ladle For Pots,heat-Proof Kitchen Serving Spoon

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Stone Grey Silicone Head Ladle With Round Wood Handle, Non-Stick Cooking Spoon, Heat Resistant Kitchen Ladle in Green Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£14.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares Nova Sage Green Silicone Head Whisk With Round Wood Handle
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Sage Green Silicone Head Slotted Turner with Round Wood Handle | Gentle Non-Stick Flipper for Eggs | Tapered Edge Spatula for Fish | with Hanging Hole
£4.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Sage Green 3Pc Silicone Kitchen Tool Set,spoon, Spatula & Turner With Hanging Loops,modern Kitchen Gadgets
£12.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Sage Green Silicone Head Ladle with Round Wood Handle|Heat-Resistant Kitchen Serving Spoon|Non-Scratch Cooking Ladle with Hanging Loop|Soup Ladle for Pots
£3.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Sage Green Silicone Head Turner with Round Wood Handle|Vibrant Green Silicone Turner|Versatile Kitchen Tool for Baking, & Serving|Flexible Frying Spatula
£13.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nova Sage Green Silicone Head Ladle With Round Wood Handle

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Nova Sage Green Silicone Head Ladle With Round Wood Handle from Maison by Premier-a kitchen essential that perfectly combines style, functionality, and everyday convenience. Crafted with a sleek sage green silicone head, this ladle adds a refreshing modern touch to your kitchen while ensuring gentle treatment of your non-stick cookware. The heat-resistant silicone head allows you to confidently serve piping hot soups, stews, or sauces without worrying about scratches or damage, extending the life of your pots and pans.The round wooden handle offers a natural, comfortable grip, enhancing both the utility and décor of your kitchen tools. Thoughtfully designed with a convenient hanging loop, this ladle promises easy storage and quick access, helping you maintain an organized cooking space.Ideal for daily kitchen use, the Nova ladle stands out for its durability and versatility. It is the perfect companion for serving a variety of hot dishes, combining practical design with
£3.29
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk