Premier Housewares Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 14.2 cm - Hi Gloss Red

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 14.2 cm - Hi Gloss Red

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Red Hi Gloss Salt And Pepper Set, Durable 14Cm Wooden Mills For Kitchen, Ergonomic Design

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Red Hi Gloss Salt & Pepper Set, Durable 14cm Wooden Mills for Kitchen, Ergonomic Design Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£20.49

Salta Red Hi Gloss Salt And Pepper Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85

Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 14.2 cm - Hi Gloss Red

2-3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares 1103854 Salt Shaker and Pepper Mill Set - Red Shiny Finish H11 x W5 x D5cm
£13.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Salt and Pepper Mills Acrylic Transparent 16.5 cm
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Vintage Cream Salt & Pepper Shaker Set - Reusable Dolomite, Easy-Fill, Eco-Friendly & Durable 5x5x8 cm
£14.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Liberty Pasta Canister - Red, H28 x W10 x D10cm
£14.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 14.2 cm - Hi Gloss Red

Cheapest offer

The traditional salt and pepper set is given a modern twist Made from robust wood and given a red high gloss finish Shaped to fit your hand for a comfortably grip, the simple twisting mechanism will grind salt and pepper with ease Care Instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth; do not use abrasive cleaners Height 14 cm x width 5 cm x depth 5 cm
£19.49
amazon.co.uk