Natural Origins S/Steel Rubberwood Salt Pepper Set Home Kitchen Tool Table Daily

Premier Housewares Salt And Pepper Pots Condiment Set Salt And Pepper Shakers Pepper Shaker Pepper Salt Set Salt n Pepper Shakers Salt Pepper 9x13x7,Silver

Natural Origins S/Steel Rubberwood Salt Pepper Set Home Kitchen Tool Table Daily

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Salt And Pepper Pots Condiment Set Salt And Pepper Shakers Pepper Shaker Pepper Salt Set Salt n Pepper Shakers Salt Pepper 9x13x7,Silver

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Natural Rubberwood Salt and Pepper Pots Stainless Steel Inlay Spice Shakers Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.25
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Salt And Pepper Pots Condiment Set Salt And Pepper Shakers Pepper Shaker Pepper Salt Set Salt n Pepper Shakers Salt Pepper 9x13x7,Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Stainless Steel & Rubberwood Salt Pepper Set, Sturdy Salt Pepper Dispensers, Seasoning Set For Countertop

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Stainless Steel and Rubberwood Salt Pepper Shakers | Natural Origins

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.21
Delivery from £5.85
Natural Origins S/Steel Rubberwood Salt Pepper Set Home Kitchen Tool Table Daily

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Shape: Round / UPC: 5018705198699 / MPN: 1103158 / Material: Stainless Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18012070585 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Silver / Brand: Premier Housewares / Type: Jar / EAN: 5018705198699 / GTIN: 5018705198699 / Item Height: 9cm / Model: 1103158 / Theme: Nature / Style: Vintage/Retro / Features: Easy to Clean / Production Style: Art Pottery / Production Technique: Pottery / Width: 13cm / Item Weight: 0.53 pounds
£11.99
ebay.co.uk