Premier Housewares Serving Platters Stainless Steel Tray Table Serving Trays With Handles Dinner Tray With Polished Finish Serving Dish 36 x 6 x 36

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Serving Platters Stainless Steel Tray Table Serving Trays With Handles Dinner Tray With Polished Finish Serving Dish 36 x 6 x 36

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£29.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Atholl Serving Tray Classic Design Piece

1-3 working days
£30.49
Delivery from £6.00

Maison By Premier Serving Tray, Silver

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Mixology Atholl Serving Tray, Decorative Stag Detail in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£36.49

Similar products

Orsina Kyoto Small Silver Tray With Side Handles
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Acacia Wood Square Serving Dish, Brown, H4 x W25 x D25cm
£19.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Serving Platters Stainless Steel Tray Table Serving Trays With Handles Dinner Tray With Polished Finish Serving Dish 36 x 6 x 36

Cheapest offer

Are you someone looking for amazing serving dishes to use whenever you have friends over? Do you want them to be minimal yet luxurious? Then you...
£29.49
2-3 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.