Premier Housewares Serving Small Side Plates Glazed Finishing Large Pizza Plates Serving Set of 4 Porcelain White 23 x 23 x 2 cm

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Serving Small Side Plates Glazed Finishing Large Pizza Plates Serving Set of 4 Porcelain White 23 x 23 x 2 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Serving Small Side Plates Glazed Finishing Large Pizza Plates Serving Set of 4 Porcelain White 23 x 23 x 2 cm

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Orsina Monochrome Set Of Four Pizza Plates,porcelain Black Embossed Plates With Raised Edges,easy-To-Clean Crockery

1-3 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Noir Pizza Plates - Set of 4

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Noir Set Of Four Pizza Plates - White

3-5 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £3.95

Monochrome Set of Four Pizza Plates,Porcelain Black Embossed Plates With Raised Edges,Easy-to-Clean Crockery

1-2 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Monochrome Set of Four Pizza Plates, Porcelain Black Embossed Plates With Raised Edges, Easy-to-Clean Crockery in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£23.49

Premier Housewares Noir Pizza Plates - Set of 4, none

2 to 4 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Orsina Kyoto Small Silver Tray With Side Handles
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Acacia Wood Square Serving Dish, Brown, H4 x W25 x D25cm
£19.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Serving Small Side Plates Glazed Finishing Large Pizza Plates Serving Set of 4 Porcelain White 23 x 23 x 2 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from smooth porcelain, each one boasts a sleek glazed finish, with raised sides that help keep the pizza in place Four popular types of pizza are displayed around their outer edge, their black colour coordinating with the piping on the rim These contemporary plates are the ideal size to accommodate a slice of pizza on their round surfaces Care instructions: Dishwasher and Microwave Safe Dimensions (H x W x D): 2 x 23 x 23 cm
£15.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.