Orsina Versatile Set Of Four Brass Finish Napkin Rings, Elegant Rings For Kitchen, High Quality Napkin Holder

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Set of Four Brass Finish Napkin Rings | Metallic Napkin Rings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Set of 4 Hammered Napkin Rings - Brass Finish, Gold

2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Versatile Set Of Four Brass Finish Napkin Rings, Elegant Rings For Kitchen, High Quality Napkin Holder

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of elegance to your table setting with the Orsina Set Of Four Brass Finish Napkin Rings. Crafted from high-quality Brass, these napkin rings feature a sleek Brass Finish that complements any table decor, from elegant wedding napkins to casual blue napkins at a birthday party. The hammered effect on each ring creates a textured surface, adding visual interest and a unique touch to your dining experience.These napkin holders are more than just functional accessories; they are versatile pieces of decorative home accessories that elevate any occasion. Whether you're hosting a dinner party, celebrating a special event, or simply adding a touch of elegance to your everyday meals, these napkin rings are the perfect choice. Their shiny finish ensures that they stand out on any table, while the round design neatly wraps around any napkin, from gold leaf napkins to pink napkins, ensuring they stay in place throughout your meal.Measuring 4 cm in height and 5 cm in length and width, th
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Versatile Set Of 2 Tables With Black Wooden Top, Nesting Design Side Tables, Elegant Side Table By Couch
£86.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Stylish Casablanca 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set, Durable Dinner Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Versatile Set Of Three Spring Form Cake Tin, Durable Cake Tin For Kitchen, Non Stick Coated Baking Tins
£22.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Versatile Set Of Four Luxor Clear Glass Tumblers, Clear Glassware Drinking Glass, Lightweight Glass Tumbler
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Elegant 12Pc White Porcelain Dinner Set, Versatile Dinner Et For Kitchen, Sleek Modern Dinnerware Set
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00