Premier Housewares Shower Curtain / Shower Curtain Hooks / Shower Curtain for Free Standing Bath / Wet Room Shower Curtain - Fish Design

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Fish Design Shower Curtain With 12 Hooks, Polyester Shower Curtain Liner, Water-Resistant Bathroom Curtain

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Fish Design Shower Curtain With 12 Hooks, Polyester Shower Curtain Liner, Water-Resistant Bathroom Curtain Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£15.49

Premier Housewares Fish Design Polyester Shower Curtain

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Shower Caddy 1601485 – 3-Tier (83×23×17 cm) – Black
£12.20
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dara 3 Tier Black Shower Caddy
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Set of 12 Chic Hot Pink Diamante Design Shower Curtain Hooks
£10.27
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Orsina Spa Bamboo Storage Caddy
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Shower Caddy - 3-Tier - W22 x D16 x H83 cm - White
£8.24
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Premier Housewares Shower Curtain / Shower Curtain Hooks / Shower Curtain for Free Standing Bath / Wet Room Shower Curtain - Fish Design

Cheapest offer

Practical: This shower curtain will keep your bathroom dry and at the same time stylish. The shower curtain is made of water proof material, which will also prevent it from mold. The curtain comes with 12 plastic hooks, making it easy and ready to install. Design: The wet room shower curtain is perfect for any bathroom space, but specially for kids bathrooms. The colourful and creative fish design can keep kids enterntained whilst in the shower. Material: The shower curtain for free standing bath is made of 100% polyester, making it easy to keep and clean to prevent molding. Care: to keep the shower curtain clean simple wash it with hot soapy water. Dimensions: The measurements for the shower curtain are W180 x H180cm.
£11.99
amazon.co.uk