Maison by Premier Shutter White Wood Floor Cabinet

Premier Housewares Single Door White Wood Floor Cabinet

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Shutter White Wood Floor Cabinet

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£38.24
Free Delivery

Orsina White Wood Floor Cabinet

1-3 working days
£63.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Single Door White Wood Floor Cabinet

2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares White Wood Floor Cabinet

2-3 days
£68.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Shutter White Wood Floor Cabinet Orsina White

3-5 working days
£68.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Black Enamel Pasta Canister - Single Canister
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Single Drawer Single Shelf Milo Coffee Table - Size: 100 x 50 x 45cm - Multi - Interiors by Premier - Wilko
£118.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Red Enamel Biscuit Canister - Single Canister
£19.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Rostok 3 Shelf Single Drawer Bookshelf - Multi - Interiors by Premier - Wilko
£86.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Shutter White Wood Floor Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Keep your kitchen tidy and waste out of sight with the Maison by Premier Shutter White Wood Floor Cabinet. This built-in bin is designed for ultimate convenience, installing discreetly inside any left- or right-opening cupboard door. As you open the door, the bin smoothly glides out for easy access during food preparation and clean-up, then tucks away neatly to maintain a clean, modern aesthetic.The 10-litre removable inner bucket makes emptying and cleaning a simple, hygienic task. Crafted from durable and easy-clean plastic, it is designed for long-lasting daily use and features smooth surfaces for low-effort maintenance. A sample pack of Brabantia PerfectFit bin liners (Code C) is included for a secure, neat fit. With its practical, space-saving design and sleek black finish that blends into any interior, this bin is the perfect solution for an organised and clutter-free kitchen.
£38.24
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk