Premier Housewares Slate 2 Tier Round Cake Stand.

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Slate 2 Tier Round Cake Stand

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Preto 2 Tier Round Cake Stand | Slate

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares 2-Tier Cake Stand - Slate/Chrome Finish, Grey

2 to 4 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

Cheapest offer

Type: Cake Stand / Material: Stone / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Grey / No. of Tiers: 2
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Marble Serving Tray, Large, Black Slate - Paua Shell
£61.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by PH Champagne Finish Scallop Wall Mirror, Gold
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery