Premier Housewares Small Casserole Dish - Black Enamel, Black

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Small Casserole Dish - Black Enamel, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Porter Small Black Casserole Dish

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Porter Black Enamel 18cm Casserole Dish - Black

3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.95

Porter Black Enamel 18cm Casserole Dish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Porter Small Black Casserole Dish

10-15 days
£19.19
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Small Casserole Dish - Black Enamel, Black

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Porter Small Casserole Dish in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£20.49

Premier Housewares Small Casserole Dish - Black Enamel, Black

Cheapest offer

Constructed from high-quality carbon steel, this Premier Housewares Small Casserole Dish is highly durable and features a black enamel coating for a rustic finish. The Casserole Dish is practical and convenient to use, featuring a matching airtight lid and large side handles: allowing you to securely hold the dish when moving it around your kitchen. Features and Benefits High-Quality - The high-quality carbon steel build ensures that the dish is sturdy and effective: providing excellent results every time. Attractive Design - Presenting a contemporary black enamel finish with a contrasting white interior, the casserole dish looks fantastic in any kitchen setup. Specifications Dimensions: H12 x W18 x D18cm Colour: Black
£16.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk