Orsina Smoke Glass Top Coffee Table

Premier Housewares Smoke Glass Top Coffee Table

Orsina Smoke Glass Top Coffee Table

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£268.49
Free Delivery

Smoked Grey Tempered Glass Top Round Coffee Table with Sculptural Stainless Stee

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£401.69
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Smoke Glass Top Coffee Table

Cheapest offer

A striking design in your living space, the round smoke glass end table will provide surface space for displaying decorative items on, or keeping drinks and snacks close to hand. The smooth glass surface is tempered, so is durable and strong enough for plants, lamps, photos, flowers, plates, dishes and glasses, just don't forget those coasters. The eye-catching circle base is made from robust stainless steel that gives the table a stunning feature while ensuring stability and sturdiness.A wonderful feature in your living space, the end table will help finish your room and provide extra surface space for decorative accessories. Style and storage in one furniture piece that will add a modern look to your room while also making your home very sophisticated. This item ensure daily use with its high quality material and unique design that will ensure longevity. This lovely and modern table will fit in many spots and look great when placed in - Living room- Library / office / study- Outdoors
£268.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Housewares Bedside Table Lamp Ceramic Effect Bedside Lamp Chrome Base Table Lamps for Lounge Desk Lamp Lamp Shade H51 Cm X W24 Cm X D24 Cm, Black
£21.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Mistro Suede Effect Shade Black H:51cm
£44.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Bath Mat PVC Bath Mats Non Slip Bathroom Mat Sticky Non Slip Bath Mat Grip Smoke Grey Shower Mat Shower Mats Non Slip 1 x 69 x 38.5
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Luxe Smoke Glass Console Table, Spacious Modern Table, Sl onsole Table With Sturdy Curved Wooden Legs
£314.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Smoke Grey Diamante Napkin Rings - Set of 4
£12.99
3.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49