Premier Housewares Socorro Serving Dish, Acacia Wood, Natural

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Socorro Serving Dish, Acacia Wood, Natural

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.97
Free Delivery

Socorro Serving Dish, Acacia Wood, Natural

6-10 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Socorro Serving Dish, Acacia Wood, Natural

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Socorro Serving Dish, Acacia Wood, Natural

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph 5 Compartment Serving Dish, Oval Shape, Acacia Wood

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kora Acacia Wood Oval Serving Dish - Natural

3-5 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Kora Oval Shape Serving Dish - Size: 27 x 21 x 5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Kora Oval Shape Serving Dish

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kora Oval Shape Serving Dish, Acacia Wood in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£21.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Socorro Round Blue Edge Chopping Board
£20.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Socorro Medium Round Acacia Wood Chopping And Serving Board - Natural
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier housewares Socorro Heart Pink Edge Chopping Board
£15.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Serving Tray - Socorro - Acacia Wood with Handles - Brown
£13.29
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Socorro Oil Finish Wood Board
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Socorro Serving Dish, Acacia Wood, Natural

Cheapest offer

Durable wood features a natural dark and light grain that is accentuated by the oval shape design Fantastic focal point on your table or countertop Ideal for serving bread, crackers, cheese and other snacks or use as a fruit bowl Care instructions: Wipe clean with a damp cloth and do not soak or submerge in water Dimensions (H x W x D): 4 cm x 27 cm x 21 cm
£14.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.