Premier Housewares Square Glitter Napkin Rings - Set of 4, Purple

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.90
3.48 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Elegant Set Of Four Purple Glitter Napkin Ring, Versatile Ring For Table, Durable Napkin Ring For Guests

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Set of Four Purple Rings | Glitter Napkin

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Square Glitter Napkin Rings - Set of 4, Purple

Cheapest offer

Styled to bring a touch of elegance to your dining table Helps keep your dining table tidy, presentable and your napkins handy Made from robust metal for a long lasting addition to your home Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth. Do not use abrasive cleaners Each ring (H x W x D): 3 x 4 x 4 cm
£13.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Square Design Toilet Brush Holder - Stainless Steel
£7.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Orsina Metropolitan Square Matte Grey Dining Table
£167.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Square Glitter Napkin Rings - Set of 4, Purple
£13.90
3.48 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49