Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Fondue Set, Chocolate or Cheese, Porcelain Sets - White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Stainless Steel Fondue Set, 6-Person Fondue Pot With Forks, Best Fondue Pot With Porcelain Dessert Cups

1-3 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 6 Person Fondue Set

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Stainless Steel Fondue Set, 6-Person Fondue Pot with Forks, Best fondue pot with Porcelain dessert cups in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£47.99

Stainless Steel Fondue Set, 6-Person Fondue Pot with Forks, Best fondue pot with Porcelain dessert cups

2-3 days
£48.27
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Fondue Set, Chocolate or Cheese, Porcelain Sets - White

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 6 Person Fondue Set, none

2 to 4 days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Avie Cutlery Set, Lustra, Stainless Steel/Rose Gold, 16 Piece
£17.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Avie 24 Piece Etched Cutlery Set
£11.69
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Dorothy Cutlery Set, Stainless Steel - 16 Pieces
£8.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Avie 16 Piece Zebra Cutlery Set
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Fondue Set, Chocolate or Cheese, Porcelain Sets - White

Cheapest offer

Includes adjustable fuel burner and splash protector which allows controlled cooking Rotating stand with six porcelain bowls, six coloured coded fondue forks and spoons means everyone can enjoy Made from durable stainless steel, the fondue set creates sweet or savoury fondue for all occasions Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Height 27 cm x Width 34 cm x Depth 34 cm
£35.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.