Premier Housewares Versatile Kitchen Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Sieve for Cooking | Durable Sieves And Strainers | Fine Mesh Tea Strainer for Kitchen

Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Sieve 20 cm Fine Wire Mesh Tea Strainer Silver

Premier Housewares Versatile Kitchen Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Sieve for Cooking | Durable Sieves And Strainers | Fine Mesh Tea Strainer for Kitchen

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.24
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Versatile Kitchen Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Sieve for Cooking | Durable Sieves And Strainers | Fine Mesh Tea Strainer for Kitchen

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.25
Delivery from £1.99

Premier Housewares Versatile Kitchen Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Sieve for Cooking | Durable Sieves And Strainers | Fine Mesh Tea Strainer for Kitchen

£6.25
Delivery from £1.99

Premier Housewares Versatile Kitchen Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Sieve for Cooking | Durable Sieves And Strainers | Fine Mesh Tea Strainer for Kitchen

£10.99
Delivery from £1.99

Premier Housewares Versatile Kitchen Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Sieve for Cooking | Durable Sieves And Strainers | Fine Mesh Tea Strainer for Kitchen

£12.86
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Versatile Kitchen Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Sieve for Cooking | Durable Sieves And Strainers | Fine Mesh Tea Strainer for Kitchen

Cheapest offer

Versatile Kitchen Essential: The Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Sieve is perfect for draining, shifting, and straining a variety of foods, making it an indispensable tool in any kitchen which handles all with ease and efficiency. Durable Construction: Crafted from stainless steel, its robust construction ensures durability, while the reflective silver finish adds a sleek addition to your kitchen. This colander stainless steel sieve is designed to withstand daily use. Ergonomic and Practical Design: Featuring a long handle and a pair of hooks on its rim, this mini sieve offers comfort and convenience. The hooked rim allows for easy hanging and storage, keeping your kitchen organized and clutter-free. Precised Mesh: The fine mesh ensures that even the smallest particles are efficiently strained, making it ideal for tasks that require precision. Use it as a rice strainer, tea strainer fine mesh, or paint strainer to achieve perfect results. Easy to Clean and Maintain: Maintaining the Sieve is simple and hassle-free. Wash it in warm soapy water to keep it in pristine condition. Its dimensions of H35 x L7 x W22cm make it easy to store, ensuring it remains as a convenient tool.
£6.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Luxurious 16 Piece Gold Cutlery Set | Elegant Dining Utensils | Luxury Cutlery Collection | Modern Kitchenware Essentials | Unique Stainless Steel Flatware Set
£39.49
2.47 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 16 Piece Rose Gold Flatware Set | Durable Stainless Cutlery | Chic Dining Utensils | Polished Metallic Kitchen Utensils | Perfect for Gifting or Table Setting
£17.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Premier Housewares Dorothy Cutlery Set, Stainless Steel - 16 Pieces
£8.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49