Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Wine Cooler - Silver, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hammered Stainless Steel Wine Cooler

1-2 days
£21.95
Free Delivery

Hammered Effect Champagne Cooler - Silver

3-5 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Hammered Effect Champagne/wine Cooler

1-3 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Hammered Effect Champagne Cooler in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£24.49

Hammered Effect Champagne Cooler | Mixology

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Wine Cooler - Silver, Silver

Cheapest offer

This wine cooler by Premier Housewares will keep your wine and bubbly chilled. It's a sophisticated silver cooler that will keep you and your guests happy or simply use for a dinner with your friends. Specifications Guarantee: 1 year Colour: Silver
£20.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk