Maison by Premier Copper Plated Basket

Premier Housewares Stylish Copper Plated Basket | Functional Wireframe Basket For Kitchen Contemporary Basket | Iron Constructed Minimalist Basket For Storage

Maison by Premier Copper Plated Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£12.32
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Stylish Copper Plated Basket | Functional Wireframe Basket For Kitchen Contemporary Basket | Iron Constructed Minimalist Basket For Storage

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.32
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Stylish Copper Plated Basket, Functional Wireframe Basket For Kitchen, High Quality Contemporary Basket

1-3 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.00

Vertex Copper Plated Storage Basket, Brown

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Vertex Copper Plated Basket - Size: 38 x 30 x 36cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Stylish Copper Plated Basket, Functional Wireframe Basket For Kitchen, High Quality Contemporary Basket in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£28.49

Stylish Copper Plated Basket, Functional Wireframe Basket For Kitchen, High Quality Contemporary Basket

2-3 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Vertex Rectangular Wire Basket with Handles 30x38x36cm, Copper

2 to 4 days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares 5-Piece Hot Pink Knife Block Set Sharp and Durable Stainless Steel Blades With Vibrant Pink Coating, Robust PP Handles And Stylish Storage Block (9 cm x 37 cm x 20 cm)
£15.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Interiors By PH Set Of Three Cream Canisters, Cream
£10.99
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Copper Plated Basket

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your home organization with the Maison by Premier Copper Plated Basket, an elegant solution that combines durability and contemporary charm. Crafted from sturdy iron and finished with a sophisticated copper plating, this rectangular basket stands out with its sleek wireframe design, featuring a mix of vertical and wavy lines for a unique modern appeal. The stunning copper finish not only adds a touch of luxury but also complements any décor style, from minimalist to contemporary.Functionality meets style with dual side handles, adorned with spiral details, making it easy to carry and reposition the basket wherever you need it-whether in the kitchen, living room, or office. The tapered shape not only enhances visual interest but also maximizes storage versatility, perfect for organizing or displaying fruits, magazines, toiletries, and more.Measuring H36 cm x W38 cm x L30 cm and weighing just 0.88 kg, this basket is lightweight yet robust. To maintain its copper finish, simply wi
£12.32
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk