Premier Housewares Stylish Glass Tealight Holder | Snakeskin Pattern Smoked Tealight Candle Holder | Decorative Tea Light Holder For Décor | Modern Candlestick Tealight Holder

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Stylish Glass Tealight Holder | Snakeskin Pattern Smoked Tealight Candle Holder | Decorative Tea Light Holder For Décor | Modern Candlestick Tealight Holder

Unknown
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Glass Tealight Holder,smoked Tealight Candle Holder With Snakeskin Pattern,decorative Tea Light Holder

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Glass Tealight Holder, Smoked Tealight Candle Holder With Snakeskin Pattern, Decorative Tea Light Holder in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£14.49

Premier Housewares Complements Daintree Tealight Holder

2-3 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares 5-Piece Hot Pink Knife Block Set Sharp and Durable Stainless Steel Blades With Vibrant Pink Coating, Robust PP Handles And Stylish Storage Block (9 cm x 37 cm x 20 cm)
£15.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Interiors By PH Set Of Three Cream Canisters, Cream
£10.99
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Stylish Glass Tealight Holder | Snakeskin Pattern Smoked Tealight Candle Holder | Decorative Tea Light Holder For Décor | Modern Candlestick Tealight Holder

Cheapest offer

Durable Glass Construction: Made from high-quality glass, this tealight holder is designed for long-lasting use. Its sturdy build ensures stability, making it ideal for everyday décor or special occasions. Smoked Black Gradient Finish: The glass tealight candle holder features a smoked effect that transitions from deep black to transparent glass. This unique gradient design diffuses candlelight softly, creating a calming atmosphere in any space. Snakeskin Pattern: This tea light candle holder boasts an intricate snakeskin texture, adding depth and visual interest. The patterned surface enhances its decorative appeal, making it a striking accent piece for contemporary and industrial décor. Versatile Traveller-Inspired Design: Influenced by the traveller décor trend, this candlestick tealight holder seamlessly fits into modern interiors. Its distinctive design allows for versatile styling, suiting coffee tables, and dining settings. Easy Care & Maintenance: Wipe this glass tealight holder clean with a soft cloth to maintain its finish. Avoid using abrasive cleaners to protect the smoked appearance and textured pattern, ensuring it remains a durable home décor piece for years.
£6.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk