Premier Housewares Stylish Green Finish Utensil Holder | Functional Design Kitchen Utensil Holder For Storing Things | Secured Base Utensil Holder | Stable Holder For Kitchen

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Stylish Green Finish Utensil Holder | Functional Design Kitchen Utensil Holder For Storing Things | Secured Base Utensil Holder | Stable Holder For Kitchen

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Stylish Green Finish Utensil Holder, Functional Utensil Holder, Secured Base Cooking Utensil Holder

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Professional Round Small Metal Pastel Green Utensil Holder Kitchen Holders For Storage Of Utensils 12 x 16 x 12

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares 5-Piece Hot Pink Knife Block Set Sharp and Durable Stainless Steel Blades With Vibrant Pink Coating, Robust PP Handles And Stylish Storage Block (9 cm x 37 cm x 20 cm)
£15.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Interiors By PH Set Of Three Cream Canisters, Cream
£10.99
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Stylish Green Finish Utensil Holder | Functional Design Kitchen Utensil Holder For Storing Things | Secured Base Utensil Holder | Stable Holder For Kitchen

Cheapest offer

Stylish & Functional: The Green Finish Utensil Holder combines contemporary design with practicality. Its bold hexagon shape and kite pattern offer a striking geometric look while keeping your cooking utensils neatly organized and easy to access. Durable Iron Construction: Crafted from strong iron wire, this kitchen utensil holder is designed to withstand daily use. Its solid frame and mesh base ensure long-lasting durability, making it perfect for storing multiple utensils. Contemporary Green Finish: The fresh green plated finish adds a pop of color to your kitchen, blending seamlessly with modern and contemporary decor. This cooking utensil holder is as stylish as it is practical, making it a versatile accessory. Easy Maintenance: Keeping this kitchen tool holder clean is simple - just wipe it down with a damp cloth to maintain its vibrant look. The iron frame resists rust, ensuring that your utensil drawer organizer stays looking new for years to come. Space-Saving Design: Measuring H16 x L12 x W12 cm, this kitchen gadget holder fits perfectly on counter tops without taking up excessive space. The compact size offers ample room for storing your essential cooking tools.
£15.49
amazon.co.uk