Premier Housewares Stylish Set Of 4 Marble Wave Print Cork Coasters| Round Design Cork Coasters For Dining Table | Durable Drinks Coasters For Breakfast | Sustainable Coasters

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Stylish Set Of 4 Marble Wave Print Cork Coasters| Round Design Cork Coasters For Dining Table | Durable Drinks Coasters For Breakfast | Sustainable Coasters

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.52
1.38 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Mimo Set Of 4 Marble Wave Print Cork Coasters - Multicolour

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stylish Set Of 4 Marble Wave Print Cork Coasters, Round Design Set Of 4 Coasters, Durable Kitchen Coasters

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Stylish Set Of 4 Marble Wave Print Cork Coasters, Round Design Set Of 4 Coasters, Durable Kitchen Coasters Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£12.99

Stylish Set Of 4 Marble Wave Print Cork Coasters, Round Design Set Of 4 Coasters, Durable Kitchen Coasters

2-3 days
£14.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares 5-Piece Hot Pink Knife Block Set Sharp and Durable Stainless Steel Blades With Vibrant Pink Coating, Robust PP Handles And Stylish Storage Block (9 cm x 37 cm x 20 cm)
£16.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Interiors By PH Set Of Three Cream Canisters, Cream
£10.99
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Stylish Set Of 4 Marble Wave Print Cork Coasters| Round Design Cork Coasters For Dining Table | Durable Drinks Coasters For Breakfast | Sustainable Coasters

Cheapest offer

Stylish and Functional Design: The Set Of 4 Cork Coasters Marble Wave Print combines elegance and practicality. Each coaster features a distinctive multicolored wavy marble pattern, making them a stylish addition to any home decor. Durable and Stain-Resistant: Crafted from high-quality cork, these drink coasters are built to last. The stain-resistant surface ensures that spills and messes won't leave a lasting mark, making these coasters ideal for everyday use. Perfect for All Glass Sizes: With a round surface that neatly holds glasses of all sizes, these coasters provide stable support for your drinks. Whether you're enjoying a hot or cold beverage, these coasters will keep your table free from stains. Lightweight and Easy to Maintain: Weighing just 0.10kg, these cork coasters are lightweight and easy to handle. Maintenance is simple-just wipe them clean with a soft cloth to keep them looking fresh, avoid abrasive cleaners. Versatile and Decorative: These coasters are more than just functional; they're a decorative addition to your home. Their multicolored marble pattern and rounded design make them a perfect match for various decor styles.
£5.52
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.