Interiors by PH Led Light Box Superhero, Blue

Premier Housewares Superhero LED Light Box - Size: 31 x 11 x 11cm - Multi - Wilko

Interiors by PH Led Light Box Superhero, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Premier Kids Superhero Led Light Box

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Superhero LED Light Box - Size: 31 x 11 x 11cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Premier Kids Superhero LED Light Box in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£24.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares Superhero LED Light Box - Size: 31 x 11 x 11cm - Multi - Wilko
£24.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Premier Housewares 2800779 Kid's Super Hero Rules Wall Plaque - Blue 1x20x28 cm
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Interiors by PH Led Light Box Superhero, Blue

Cheapest offer

Led Light Box Superhero This lightbox features an LED light system in its white case. When lit, it shines against the translucent blue surface, highlighting the large white "Superhero" font while producing a soft ambient light. It can be displayed on a bedroom chest or shelf. Alternatively, mount it on a wall with the strong metal hooks on its rear. Features: Ambient lighting Cool Superhero message Wall mountable Translucent blue screen --- Specifications: Dimensions: H:11.0 x W:31.0 x D:11.0 cm Colour: Blue Guarantee: 1 year Model Number: 2502168
£21.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk