Premier Housewares Table Lamp, BE14, Purple, Modern Crackle Glass Design,H42 x W18 x D18cm

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Table Lamp, BE14, Purple, Modern Crackle Glass Design,H42 x W18 x D18cm

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Chrome Table Lamp w/ Purple Glass Ball, Purple

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Crackle Glass Purple shade Table Lamp - Purple

3-5 working days
£28.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Purple Glass Table Lamp With Chrome Base, Shiny Glass Night Light For Side Tables, Decorative Bedside Lamp

1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Chrome Table Lamp w/ Purple Glass Ball, Purple

2 to 4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Chrome Table Lamp with Purple Glass Ball and Purple Shade

1-2 days
£31.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Madrid Dark Grey High Gloss Coffee Table With Two Under Tables - Grey
£262.49
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hege Small Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black
£48.49
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Metropolitan Square Matte Grey Dining Table
£150.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Milo Coffee Table - White
£105.49
Compare 8 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Oakwill Side Table - Brown
£119.99
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Table Lamp, BE14, Purple, Modern Crackle Glass Design,H42 x W18 x D18cm

Cheapest offer

Premier Housewares chrome table lamp with glass ball - purple The stylish table lamp has a elegant sleek chrome base that will glisten under the light With a crackle glass detail at the bottom, the lamp will be a lovely feature on your table The vivid purple complements the chrome finish giving the lamp an elegant look Care instructions: Dust with dry cloth
£23.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk