Premier Housewares Linnea Chrome Toilet Roll Holder and Storer

Premier Housewares Toilet Roll Holder/Storer, Silver, 16 x 17 x 60 cm

Premier Housewares Linnea Chrome Toilet Roll Holder and Storer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Linnea Chrome Bathroom Home Toilet Roll Rack Holder Storage Cylindrical Frame

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Toilet Roll Holder/Storer, Silver, 16 x 17 x 60 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Chrome Toilet Roll Holder Polished Look

1-3 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Toilet Roll Holder/Storer, Silver, 16 x 17 x 60 cm

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Chrome Toilet Roll Holder and Storer | Linnea

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.29
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Toilet Roll Holder/Storer Chrome, Silver

2 to 4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Housewares Linnea Chrome Toilet Roll Holder and Storer

Cheapest offer

Set Includes: Toilet Roll Holder / Material: Chrome / Item Length: 16cm / Colour: Silver / Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Toilet Roll Holder / Department: Adults / Item Height: 60cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern / Theme: Toilet Roll Holder / Finish: Chrome / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 17cm
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Square Design Toilet Brush Holder - Stainless Steel
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Satin Toilet Brush With Holder Cylindrical Stainless Steel Silver Bathroom Metal
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Toilet Brush and Holder - Purple,H38 x W10 x D10cm
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery