Premier Housewares Tri Canister, Matt Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Geometrical Tri Matt Black Dolomite Kitchen Tea Coffee Sugar Biscuits Canister

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Tri Canister, Matt Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.70
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Geome Dolomite And Matt Black Tri Canister - Single Canister

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geome 750ml Matte Black Canister

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Tri Canister, Matt Black

Cheapest offer

Made from durable matt black dolomite, the jar is robust enough for everyday use in a busy kitchen Embossed triangle design decorates the canister, giving it a more aesthetically appealing look A bamboo lid, with rubber seal, will help to keep your contents, whether it's tea, coffee, sugar, pasta, rice or biscuits, fresh for longer Care instructions: Wash before first use (wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry) Dimensions (H x W x D): 15 x 10 x 10 cm
£12.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Portable Tri Fold Border Black Table Mirror | Tri Fold Dressing Table For Makeup | 180 Degree Rotatable Mirror For Dressing Table | Versatile Portable Mirror
£22.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geome 750mlWhite Canister with Bamboo Lid - White
£13.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Brown Tripod Table Lamp With Cream Linen Shade, Tri-Leg Lighting Piece With Rustic Legs, Luxe Bedside Lamp
£43.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Minerva Saucepan, Hammered Copper, Tri-Ply, Stainless Steel, Glass lid, 20cm
£53.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery