Orsina Trinity Black Finish Wall Clock

Premier Housewares Trinity 105cm Dia Black Finish Wall Clock 105x 105x Black

Used Offers from

Orsina Trinity Black Finish Wall Clock

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Trinity Black Finish Wall Clock Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£162.49

Interiors by Premier Trinity 105cm Dia Black Finish Wall Clock 105x 105x Black

3-7 working days
£177.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Trinity Wall Mirrors Set of 3
£273.49
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Trinity Round Shelf Unit
£413.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Trinity Rust Finish Wall Clock
£156.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Orsina Trinity Black Finish Wall Clock

Cheapest offer

This metal wall clock features a square shaped skeletal frame with clean lines which join to form its crosshair face. Sleek black hands in the centre of a slim circle, counterpoints the rustic copper finish.
£134.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)