Premier Housewares Tropical Hevea Bar Stool, Wood, Natural, 74 x 35 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Sustainable Hevea Wood Tall Bar Stool, Wooden Bar Stool, Solid Wood Bar Stool, Wooden Breakfast Bar Stool

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Natural Tropical Hevea Wood Tall Bar Stool | Selby

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.97
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Tropical Hevea Bar Stool, Wood, Natural, 74 x 35 cm

Cheapest offer

Practical: This bar stool has A-frame support legs, leading to a round seat. Horizontal footrests add to the comfort of this stable and sturdy breakfast bar stool. Design: This kitchen stool has a traditional design, in a light wood effect creating the perfect addition to your wooden bar stools, and adding to your traditional style kitchen, bar or dining space. Material: This wooden stool is made of Hevea wood, a sturdy, long lasting, easy cleaning wood. It can hold up to 120Kg. Care: The bar stool is easy to keep, simply wipe with a soft cloth, do not use abrasive cleaners. Dimensions: This kitchen stool is the perfect height as a breakfast bar stool. W35 x D35 x H74cm.
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Tropical Hevea Bar Stool, Wood, Natural, 74 x 35 cm
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Pepper Mills Grinders Tropical Hevea Pepper Grinder Refillable Twisting Wooden Grinder Pepper Mill (h X W X D): 22 X 5 X 5 Cm Each
£23.99
12.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery